第34回 テ ニ ス 競 技 | ||||||||||
男 子 シ ン グ ル ス | ||||||||||
NO | シード | 氏名 | 都県名 | 1R | 2R | 3R | SF | F | ||
1 | S1 | 芦 野 正 樹 | (神奈川) | |||||||
芦野 | ||||||||||
2 | 中 元 経史朗 | (神奈川) | 6-2 | |||||||
前田 | ||||||||||
3 | 前 田 崇 幸 | (千葉) | 6-1 | |||||||
芦野 | ||||||||||
4 | BYE | 6-0 | ||||||||
中嶋 | ||||||||||
5 | 中 嶋 春 光 | (神奈川) | ||||||||
阿曽 | ||||||||||
6 | S5-8 | 阿 曽 浩 幸 | (埼玉) | 6-2 | ||||||
武田 | ||||||||||
7 | S5-8 | 武 田 亮 | (東京) | 6-3 | ||||||
武田 | ||||||||||
8 | 柴 崎 好 之 | (群馬) | 6-3 | |||||||
小林 | ||||||||||
9 | 小 林 弘 樹 | (千葉) | 6-1 | |||||||
武田 | ||||||||||
10 | 伊 藤 貴 文 | (千葉) | 6-4 | |||||||
伊藤 | ||||||||||
11 | 榊 原 敏 博 | (神奈川) | 61 | |||||||
都丸 | ||||||||||
12 | S3 | 都 丸 直 樹 | (埼玉) | 6-1 | 榛地 | |||||
6-1 | ||||||||||
13 | S4 | 井 上 慎太郎 | (千葉) | |||||||
井上 | ||||||||||
14 | 吉 成 智 | (東京) | 6-0 | |||||||
吉成 | ||||||||||
15 | 豊 島 昴 太 | (茨城) | 6-4 | |||||||
井上 | ||||||||||
16 | BYE | 6-0 | ||||||||
島村 | ||||||||||
17 | 島 村 郁 哉 | (茨城) | ||||||||
18 | S5-8 | 内 山 文 仁 | (群馬) | 内山 | ||||||
6-2 | 榛地 | |||||||||
19 | S5-8 | 榛 地 英 征 | (東京) | 6-1 | ||||||
榛地 | ||||||||||
20 | 渡 邉 峻 平 | (茨城) | 6-2 | |||||||
21 | 飯 塚 直 樹 | (東京) | 飯塚 | |||||||
WO | 榛地 | |||||||||
22 | 井手上 卓 夫 | (神奈川) | 6-4 | |||||||
吉澤 | ||||||||||
23 | 吉 澤 稔 | (東京) | 6-1 | |||||||
小川 | ||||||||||
24 | S2 | 小 川 正 伸 | (東京) | 6-3 | ||||||
3位決定戦 | ||||||||||
芦野正樹 | ||||||||||
芦野 | ||||||||||
井上慎太郎 | 7-6(2) | |||||||||
第34回 テ ニ ス 競 技 | ||||||||
女 子 シ ン グ ル ス | ||||||||
NO | シード | 氏 名 | 都県名 | 1R | 2R | SF | F | |
1 | S1 | 穂 積 民 子 | (東京) | |||||
穂積 | ||||||||
2 | BYE | |||||||
穂積 | ||||||||
3 | 石 垣 美 穂 | (神奈川) | 6-1 | |||||
山田 | ||||||||
4 | 山 田 希代子 | (群馬) | 6-0 | |||||
5 | 佐 藤 彩 美 | (埼玉) | ||||||
6 | 高 橋 秀 子 | (千葉) | 高橋 | |||||
6-4 | 山口 | |||||||
7 | 村 山 奈留美 | (埼玉) | 6-0 | |||||
山口 | ||||||||
8 | S4 | 山 口 華 恵 | (東京) | 7-6(6) | ||||
9 | S3 | 飯 塚 由美子 | (東京) | |||||
飯塚 | ||||||||
10 | 龍 野 由 佳 | (埼玉) | 6-2 | |||||
飯塚 | ||||||||
11 | 加 納 桃 子 | (茨城) | 6-1 | |||||
加納 | ||||||||
12 | 鈴 木 香央里 | (神奈川) | 6-0 | |||||
飯塚 | ||||||||
13 | 大河内 香 | (埼玉) | 6-2 | |||||
大河内 | ||||||||
14 | 小 林 洋 子 | (千葉) | 6-2 | |||||
芳賀 | ||||||||
15 | BYE | 6-1 | ||||||
芳賀 | ||||||||
16 | S2 | 芳 賀 奈津枝 | (東京) | |||||
3位決定戦 | ||||||||
山口 華 恵 | ||||||||
山口 | ||||||||
芳 賀 奈津枝 | 6-4 | |||||||
第34回 テ ニ ス 競 技 | |||||||||
男 子 ダ ブ ル ス | |||||||||
NO | シード | 氏 名 | 都県名 | 1R | 2R | SF | F | ||
1 | S1 | 榛 地 英 征 | (東京) | ||||||
武 田 亮 | (東京) | ||||||||
2 | 芦 野 正 樹 | (神奈川) | 6-1 | ||||||
中 嶋 春 光 | (神奈川) | ||||||||
3 | 小 川 正 伸 | (東京) | 6-4 | ||||||
飯 塚 直 樹 | (東京) | ||||||||
4 | 榊 原 敏 博 | (神奈川) | 6-2 | ||||||
中 元 経史朗 | (神奈川) | ||||||||
5 | BYE | ||||||||
6 | S3 | 井 上 慎太郎 | (千葉) | 6-0 | |||||
小 林 弘 樹 | (千葉) | ||||||||
7 | S4 | 伊 藤 貴 文 | (千葉) | 6-4 | |||||
井手上 卓 夫 | (神奈川) | ||||||||
8 | BYE | 6-4 | |||||||
9 | 吉 澤 稔 | (東京) | |||||||
吉 成 智 | (東京) | ||||||||
10 | 内 山 文 仁 | (群馬) | 6-4 | ||||||
柴 崎 好 之 | (群馬) | ||||||||
11 | BYE | ||||||||
12 | S2 | 都 丸 直 樹 | (埼玉) | 6-2 | |||||
阿 曽 浩 幸 | (埼玉) | ||||||||
3位決定戦 | |||||||||
井 上 慎太郎 小 林 弘 樹 |
|||||||||
伊 藤 貴 文 井手上 卓 夫 |
7-6(2) | ||||||||
第34回 テ ニ ス 競 技 | ||||||||
女 子 ダ ブ ル ス | ||||||||
NO | シード | 氏 名 | 都県名 | 1R | SF | F | ||
1 | S1 | 飯 塚 由美子 | (東京) | |||||
芳 賀 奈津枝 | (東京) | |||||||
2 | BYE | |||||||
3 | 鈴 木 香央里 | (神奈川) | 6-0 | |||||
石 垣 美 穂 | (神奈川) | |||||||
4 | 山 田 希代子 | (群馬) | 6-0 | |||||
加 納 桃 子 | (茨城) | |||||||
5 | 小 林 洋 子 | (千葉) | 6-2 | |||||
高 橋 秀 子 | (千葉) | |||||||
6 | 龍 野 由 佳 | (埼玉) | 6-1 | |||||
大河内 香 | (埼玉) | |||||||
7 | 村 山 奈留美 | (埼玉) | 6-4 | |||||
佐 藤 彩 美 | (埼玉) | |||||||
8 | S2 | 穂 積 民 子 | (東京) | 6-1 | ||||
山 口 華 恵 | (東京) | |||||||
3位決定戦 | ||||||||
山 田 希代子 | ||||||||
加 納 桃 子 | ||||||||
龍 野 由 佳 | 6-2 | |||||||
大河内 香 |